Tales of Hearts (Nintendo DS): News, Reviews, Videos & Screens

Tales of Hearts is a Real Time RPG game developed by Namco Bandai for the Nintendo DS video game console. Get the latest news, reviews, videos and screenshots for Tales of Hearts.

Developer

Namco Bandai

Publisher

Namco Bandai

Genre

Real Time RPG

Players

1

C3 Score

Rated $score out of 10  n/a

Reader Score

Rated $score out of 10  9/10 (3 Votes)

European release date None   North America release date None   Japan release date Out now   Australian release date None   

 Buy Tales of Hearts (Nintendo DS) Buy Tales of Hearts (Nintendo DS)

Buy Tales of Hearts on AmazonBuy Tales of Hearts on Shop To Buy Tales of Hearts on GameBuy Tales of Hearts on TescoBuy Tales of Hearts on The Hut

Articles & Features for Tales of Hearts Nintendo DS

Title Date Comments
Hideo Baba to Appear at Japan Expo23.05.20141
Bandai Namco Gives D3 Green Light19.04.20104
Nintendo Beaten by Final Fantasy PSP in Japan26.12.20086
Tales of Hearts, New DS Battle Videos17.12.20084
New Tales of Hearts Nintendo DS & Wii Tidbits08.12.20086
Tales of Hearts Japanese TV Spot30.11.20082
Tales of Hearts Delayed in Japan20.11.20082
Tales of Hearts on Nintendo DS - New Footage18.10.20080
Tales of Hearts Comparison Trailers05.09.200810
Tales of Hearts Unfolds into New Screens and Art25.08.20087

Screenshots and Artwork for Tales of Hearts Nintendo DS

There are no screenshots available yet for Tales of Hearts. Watch this space for updates!

Gameplay Videos & Trailers for Tales of Hearts Nintendo DS

Nintendo DS Games you may also like...

Latest Reader Reviews for Tales of Hearts

There are no reader reviews for Tales of Hearts yet. Why not be the first?
Sign up today for blogs, games collections, reader reviews and much more
Site Feed
Who's Online?
Ofisil

There are 1 members online at the moment.