Tales of Graces (Wii): News, Reviews, Videos & Screens

Tales of Graces is a Real Time RPG game developed by Namco Tales for the Wii video game console. Get the latest news, reviews, videos and screenshots for Tales of Graces.

Developer

Namco Tales

Publisher

Namco Bandai

Genre

Real Time RPG

Players

1

C3 Score

Rated $score out of 10  n/a

Reader Score

Rated $score out of 10  5/10 (1 Votes)

European release date None   North America release date None   Japan release date Out now   Australian release date None   

 Buy Tales of Graces (Wii) Buy Tales of Graces (Wii)

Buy Tales of Graces on AmazonBuy Tales of Graces on Shop To Buy Tales of Graces on GameBuy Tales of Graces on TescoBuy Tales of Graces on The Hut

Articles & Features for Tales of Graces Wii

Title Date Comments
Tales of Graces and Rune Factory Wii Get Budget Releases18.02.20113
Tales of Graces Heads to US; No Wii?02.02.201123
Tales of Graces Nintendo Wii for US?02.01.201113
Wii Tales Gracefully Ports onto PS331.07.201013
More Tales of Graces DLC Incoming for Japan30.03.20106
Tales of Graces Intro Animation18.12.20092
New Clips from Wii Tales of Graces23.10.20096
Downloadable DS Game For Tales of Graces03.10.20092
New Tales of Graces Wii Footage27.09.20095
More Tales of Graces Wii Details & New Screens27.07.20099

Screenshots and Artwork for Tales of Graces Wii

Gameplay Videos & Trailers for Tales of Graces Wii

Wii Games you may also like...

Latest Reader Reviews for Tales of Graces

There are no reader reviews for Tales of Graces yet. Why not be the first?
K-Pop Korner - The Best of Korean Music
Sign up today for blogs, games collections, reader reviews and much more
Site Feed
Who's Online?
Gabriel PVJ Jones, ringlord71

There are 2 members online at the moment.